May 13th |
|
|
|
|
Hook |
|
v |
|
Neyland |
St Ishmaels |
|
v |
|
Haverfordwest |
Pembroke |
|
v |
|
Cresselly |
|
|
|
|
|
May 20th |
|
|
|
|
St Ishmaels |
|
v |
|
Neyland |
Haverfordwest |
|
v |
|
Cresselly |
Pembroke |
|
v |
|
Bosheston & Stackpole |
|
|
|
|
|
May 28th |
|
|
|
|
Cresselly |
|
v |
|
Neyland |
St Ishmaels |
|
v |
|
Hook |
Haverfordwest |
|
v |
|
Bosheston & Stackpole |
|
|
|
|
|
June 3rd |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
|
v |
|
Stackpole |
Cresselly |
|
v |
|
Hook |
Haverfordwest |
|
v |
|
Pembroke |
|
|
|
|
|
June 10th |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
|
v |
|
Pembroke |
Bosheston & Stackpole |
|
v |
|
Hook |
Cresselly |
|
v |
|
St Ishmaels |
|
|
|
|
|
June 17th |
|
|
|
|
Neyland |
|
v |
|
Haverfordwest |
Hook |
|
v |
|
Pembroke |
Bosheston & Stackpole |
|
v |
|
St Ishmaels |
|
|
|
|
|
June 24th |
|
|
|
|
Hook |
|
v |
|
Haverfordwest |
Pembroke |
|
v |
|
St Ishmaels |
Bosheston & Stackpole |
|
v |
|
Cresselly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cut Off Date |
12th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final |
15th July |
|
|
|
Reserve Date |
16th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
22nd July |
|
|
|
Reserve Date |
23rd July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tour 11's 12's 13's |
25th to 28th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
May 13th |
|
|
|
|
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
|
Lawrenny |
Narberth |
|
v |
|
Kilgetty |
Whitland |
|
v |
|
Laugharne |
Crymych |
|
v |
|
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
May 20th |
|
|
|
|
Kilgetty |
|
v |
|
Lawrenny |
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
|
Crymych |
Laugharne |
|
v |
|
Narberth |
Whitland |
|
v |
|
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
May 28th |
|
|
|
|
Laugharne |
|
v |
|
Lawrenny |
Kilgetty |
|
v |
|
Saundersfoot |
Narberth |
|
v |
|
Llechryd |
Whitland |
|
v |
|
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
June 3rd |
|
|
|
|
Lawrenny |
|
v |
|
Llechryd |
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
|
Laugharne |
Kilgetty |
|
v |
|
Crymych |
Narberth |
|
v |
|
Whitland |
|
|
|
|
|
June 10th |
|
|
|
|
Lawrenny |
|
v |
|
Whitland |
Llechryd |
|
v |
|
Saundersfoot |
Laugharne |
|
v |
|
Kilgetty |
Crymych |
|
v |
|
Narberth |
|
|
|
|
|
June 17th |
|
|
|
|
Lawrenny |
|
v |
|
Narberth |
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
|
Whitland |
Llechryd |
|
v |
|
Kilgetty |
Crymych |
|
v |
|
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
June 24th |
|
|
|
|
Crymych |
|
v |
|
Lawrenny |
Saundersfoot |
|
v |
|
Narberth |
Whitland |
|
v |
|
Kilgetty |
Llechryd |
|
v |
|
Laugharne |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cut Off Date |
12th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi Final |
15th July |
|
|
|
Reserve Date |
16th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
22nd July |
|
|
|
Reserve Date |
23rd July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tour
11's 12's 13's |
25th to 28th July |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|