|
Fixtures, Results and Tables
2017 LEAGUE FIXTURES - sorted by DIVISION
(
Sort
by DATE :
Sort by CLUB :
Sort by TEAM :
)
Div 1 : Div 2 : Div 3 : Div 4 : Div 5 (click on any DATE to go to results page)
|
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Carew |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Cresselly |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Kilgetty |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Whitland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Cresselly |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Johnston |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Lawrenny |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Neyland |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Whitland |
v |
Pembroke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Kilgetty |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Neyland |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Pembroke |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Cresselly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Carew |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Cresselly |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Johnston |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Lawrenny |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Whitland |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Kilgetty |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Neyland |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Pembroke |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Whitland |
v |
Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Carew |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Cresselly |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Lawrenny |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Pembroke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Kilgetty |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Neyland |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Whitland |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Carew |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Kilgetty |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Cresselly |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Lawrenny |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Neyland |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Johnston |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Lawrenny |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Neyland |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Pembroke |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Whitland |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Carew |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Kilgetty |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Pembroke |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Johnston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Carew |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Cresselly |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Johnston |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Lawrenny |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Whitland |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Kilgetty |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Neyland |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Pembroke |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Carew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Carew |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Cresselly |
v |
Neyland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Johnston |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Lawrenny |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Johnston |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Kilgetty |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Neyland |
v |
Carew |
|
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Pembroke |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Whitland |
v |
Cresselly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Carew |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Cresselly |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Haverfordwest |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Lawrenny |
v |
Whitland |
|
Div 1 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
St Ishmaels |
v |
Neyland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Cresselly |
v |
Kilgetty |
|
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Johnston |
v |
Haverfordwest |
|
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Lawrenny |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Neyland |
v |
Pembroke |
|
Div 1 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Whitland |
v |
Carew |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Carew |
v |
Cresselly |
|
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Haverfordwest |
v |
St Ishmaels |
|
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Kilgetty |
v |
Lawrenny |
|
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Pembroke |
v |
Johnston |
|
Div 1 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Whitland |
v |
Neyland |
|
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Burton |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Llechryd |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Stackpole |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Whitland II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Carew II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Llanrhian |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Narberth |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Carew II |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Llangwm |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Llechryd |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Stackpole |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Whitland II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Burton |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Llanrhian |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Narberth |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Llangwm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Carew II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Llangwm |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Llanrhian |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Llechryd |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Stackpole |
v |
Whitland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Burton |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Llechryd |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Narberth |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Whitland II |
v |
Llangwm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Llanrhian |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
Burton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Burton |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Llechryd |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Stackpole |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Whitland II |
v |
Narberth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Narberth |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Whitland II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Carew II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Llangwm |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Llanrhian |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Narberth |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Burton |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Llangwm |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Llechryd |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Stackpole |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Whitland II |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Burton |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Llanrhian |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Narberth |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Whitland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Carew II |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Llangwm |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Llechryd |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Stackpole |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Whitland II |
v |
Burton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Burton |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Narberth |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Whitland II |
v |
Stackpole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Carew II |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Narberth |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Llangwm |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Llanrhian |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Stackpole |
v |
Llechryd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Burton |
v |
Stackpole |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Llechryd |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Narberth |
v |
Llanrhian |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Whitland II |
v |
Carew II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Carew II |
v |
Llangwm |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Haverfordwest II |
v |
Llechryd |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Llanrhian |
v |
Burton |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Narberth |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Saundersfoot |
v |
Stackpole |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Burton |
v |
Saundersfoot |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Llangwm |
v |
Haverfordwest II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Llanrhian |
v |
Carew II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Llechryd |
v |
Whitland II |
|
Div 2 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Stackpole |
v |
Narberth |
|
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Herbrandston |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Johnston II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Neyland II |
v |
Hook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Herbrandston |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Hook |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Lamphey |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Cresselly II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Johnston II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Lamphey |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Herbrandston |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Hook |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Neyland II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Cresselly II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Johnston II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Lamphey |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Hook |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Herbrandston |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Johnston II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Neyland II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Cresselly II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Hook |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Lamphey |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Cresselly II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Johnston II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Neyland II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Herbrandston |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Hook |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Lamphey |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Cresselly II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Hook |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Lamphey |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Cresselly II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Johnston II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Neyland II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Herbrandston |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Hook |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Neyland II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Cresselly II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Johnston II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Lamphey |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Herbrandston |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Hook |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Neyland II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Cresselly II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Hook |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Lamphey |
v |
Neyland II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Pembroke Dock |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Herbrandston |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Johnston II |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Llanrhian II |
v |
Lamphey |
|
Div 3 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Neyland II |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Haverfordwest III |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Herbrandston |
v |
Lawrenny II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Hook |
v |
Johnston II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Lamphey |
v |
Cresselly II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Neyland II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Cresselly II |
v |
Hook |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Johnston II |
v |
Llanrhian II |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Lawrenny II |
v |
Haverfordwest III |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Neyland II |
v |
Herbrandston |
|
Div 3 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Pembroke Dock |
v |
Lamphey |
|
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Crymych |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Hook II |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Hundleton |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Narberth II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Pembroke II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Burton II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Llechryd II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Pembroke II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Burton II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Hook II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Hundleton |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Narberth II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Crymych |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Llechryd II |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Pembroke II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Burton II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Hook II |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Narberth II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Crymych |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Hook II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Hundleton |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Pembroke II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Narberth II |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Crymych |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Hook II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Hundleton |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Narberth II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Hundleton |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Pembroke II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Burton II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Llechryd II |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Crymych |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Hook II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Hundleton |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Narberth II |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Crymych |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Llechryd II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Pembroke II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Hook II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Burton II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Hook II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Hundleton |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Narberth II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Crymych |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Hundleton |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Llechryd II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Pembroke II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Burton II |
v |
Crymych |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Llechryd II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Narberth II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Crymych |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Hook II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Hundleton |
v |
Burton II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Kilgetty II |
v |
St Ishmaels II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Pembroke II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Burton II |
v |
Saundersfoot II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Kilgetty II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Llechryd II |
v |
Hook II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Pembroke II |
v |
Narberth II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Crymych |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Crymych |
v |
Pembroke II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Hook II |
v |
Hundleton |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Narberth II |
v |
Kilgetty II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Saundersfoot II |
v |
Llechryd II |
|
Div 4 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
St Ishmaels II |
v |
Burton II |
|
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Bye |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Cresselly III |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Llangwm II |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-1 |
SUN |
23-Apr |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Carew III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Laugharne |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Llangwm II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Stackpole II |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-2 |
SUN |
30-Apr |
Whitland III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Cresselly III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Laugharne |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Neyland III |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-3 |
Sat |
06-May |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Bye |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Carew III |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Llangwm II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Stackpole II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-4 |
Sat |
13-May |
Whitland III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Cresselly III |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Laugharne |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Neyland III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-5 |
Sat |
20-May |
Whitland III |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Bye |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Cresselly III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Llangwm II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-6 |
Sat |
27-May |
Stackpole II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-7 |
Sat |
03-Jun |
Whitland III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Bye |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Cresselly III |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-8 |
Sat |
10-Jun |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Llangwm II |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-9 |
Sat |
17-Jun |
Stackpole II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Carew III |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Laugharne |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Neyland III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Stackpole II |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-10 |
Sat |
24-Jun |
Whitland III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Bye |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Cresselly III |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Neyland III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-11 |
Sat |
01-Jul |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Carew III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Bye |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Carew III |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Llangwm II |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Stackpole II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-12 |
Sat |
08-Jul |
Whitland III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Cresselly III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Laugharne |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Neyland III |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-13 |
Sat |
15-Jul |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Bye |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Carew III |
v |
Whitland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Llangwm II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-14 |
Sat |
22-Jul |
Stackpole II |
v |
Neyland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Carew III |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Laugharne |
v |
Bye |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Neyland III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-15 |
Sat |
05-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Bye |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Cresselly III |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Llangwm II |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Pembroke Dock II |
v |
Laugharne |
|
Div 5 |
Week-16 |
Sat |
12-Aug |
Stackpole II |
v |
Whitland III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Carew III |
v |
Cresselly III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Laugharne |
v |
Neyland III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Llangwm II |
v |
Haverfordwest IV |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Stackpole II |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-17 |
Sat |
19-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Bye |
v |
Llangwm II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Cresselly III |
v |
Pembroke Dock II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Haverfordwest IV |
v |
Stackpole II |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Neyland III |
v |
Carew III |
|
Div 5 |
Week-18 |
Sat |
26-Aug |
Whitland III |
v |
Laugharne |
|
|
|